ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:05:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AZ PASS (53030)
BHAGALPUR to AZIMGANJ JN
BGP AZ PASS (53030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP AZ PASS (53030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SBOSABAUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)15
4GGAGHOGA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)21
5EKCEKCHARI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)26
6CLGKAHALGAON05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)31
7BKSLBIKRAM SHILA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)37
8SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)42
9LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)47
10PPTPIRPAINTI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)51
11AMPLAMMAPALI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)56
12MZCMIRZA CHEUKI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)60
13KRMAKARAMTOLLA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)66
14SBGSAHIBGANJ JN07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)75
15SLJSAKRIGALI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)83
16MJPMOHARAJPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)89
17KPTOKARANPURATO08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)96
18TLJTALJHARI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)103
19KXEKALYAN CHAK08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)108
20TPHTINPAHAR JN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)113
21DDXDHAMDHAMIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)119
22BKLEBAKUDI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)122
23BHWBARHARWA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)130
24BDAGBONIDANGA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)134
25BDBSBINDUBASINI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)138
26TDLETILDANGA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)140
27SXPSANKOPARA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)147
28DGLEDHULIAN GANGA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)152
29BDBPBASUDEBPUR H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)160
30NILENIMTITA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)162
31SPLESUJNIPARA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)169
32AHNAHIRAN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)175
33JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)182
34GALEGANKAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)188
35MGLEMANIGRAM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)197
36NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)201
37MPLEMAHIPAL H11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)205
38MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)207
39PRDGPORADANGA H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)212
40ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)216
41AZAZIMGANJ JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.