ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:10:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AZ PASS (53030)
BHAGALPUR to AZIMGANJ JN
BGP AZ PASS (53030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP AZ PASS (53030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SBOSABAUR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)8
3LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)15
4GGAGHOGA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)21
5EKCEKCHARI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)26
6CLGKAHALGAON05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)31
7BKSLBIKRAM SHILA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)37
8SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)42
9LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)47
10PPTPIRPAINTI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)51
11AMPLAMMAPALI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)56
12MZCMIRZA CHEUKI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)60
13KRMAKARAMTOLLA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)66
14SBGSAHIBGANJ JN07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)75
15SLJSAKRIGALI JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)83
16MJPMOHARAJPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)89
17KPTOKARANPURATO08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)96
18TLJTALJHARI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)103
19KXEKALYAN CHAK08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)108
20TPHTINPAHAR JN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)113
21DDXDHAMDHAMIA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)119
22BKLEBAKUDI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)122
23BHWBARHARWA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)130
24BDAGBONIDANGA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)134
25BDBSBINDUBASINI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)138
26TDLETILDANGA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)140
27SXPSANKOPARA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)147
28DGLEDHULIAN GANGA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)152
29BDBPBASUDEBPUR H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)160
30NILENIMTITA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)162
31SPLESUJNIPARA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)169
32AHNAHIRAN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)175
33JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)182
34GALEGANKAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)188
35MGLEMANIGRAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)197
36NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)201
37MPLEMAHIPAL H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)205
38MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)207
39PRDGPORADANGA H12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)212
40ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)216
41AZAZIMGANJ JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :