ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 06:38:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AZ PASS (53030)
BHAGALPUR to AZIMGANJ JN
BGP AZ PASS (53030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP AZ PASS (53030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SBOSABAUR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)7
3LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)14
4GGAGHOGA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)20
5EKCEKCHARI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)25
6CLGKAHALGAON05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)30
7BKSLBIKRAM SHILA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)35
8SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)41
9LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)46
10PPTPIRPAINTI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)50
11AMPLAMMAPALI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)54
12MZCMIRZA CHEUKI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)58
13KRMAKARAMTOLLA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)65
14SBGSAHIBGANJ JN07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)74
15SLJSAKRIGALI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)82
16MJPMOHARAJPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)88
17KPTOKARANPURATO08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)95
18TLJTALJHARI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)102
19KXEKALYAN CHAK08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)107
20TPHTINPAHAR JN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)111
21DDXDHAMDHAMIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)118
22BKLEBAKUDI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)120
23BHWBARHARWA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)128
24BDAGBONIDANGA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)133
25BDBSBINDUBASINI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)137
26TDLETILDANGA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)138
27SXPSANKOPARA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)151
28DGLEDHULIAN GANGA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)156
29BDBPBASUDEBPUR H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)164
30NILENIMTITA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)166
31SPLESUJNIPARA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)173
32AHNAHIRAN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)179
33JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)186
34GALEGANKAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)192
35MGLEMANIGRAM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)201
36NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)205
37MPLEMAHIPAL H11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)209
38MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)211
39PRDGPORADANGA H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)216
40ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)220
41AZAZIMGANJ JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :