ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 09:16:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53031)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)7
4BAABARALA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)19
6MGAEMORGRAM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)32
8TKPTAKIPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)38
9NHTNALHATI JN19:43 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)45
10SDLESWADINPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT20:25 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :