ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 19:15:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BHW PASS (53035)
AZIMGANJ JN to BARHARWA JN
AZ BHW PASS (53035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ BHW PASS (53035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)20
8GALEGANKAR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)28
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)41
11SPLESUJNIPARA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)54
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)57
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)64
15SXPSANKOPARA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)69
16TDLETILDANGA01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)83
17BDAGBONIDANGA01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)88
18BHWBARHARWA JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :