ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 13:12:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW AZ PASS (53036)
BARHARWA JN to AZIMGANJ JN
BHW AZ PASS (53036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW AZ PASS (53036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2BDAGBONIDANGA03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)4
3BDBSBINDUBASINI04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)8
4TDLETILDANGA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)9
5BQZBALLALPORE H04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)19
6SXPSANKOPARA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)23
7DGLEDHULIAN GANGA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)28
8BDBPBASUDEBPUR H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)35
9NILENIMTITA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)38
10SPLESUJNIPARA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)44
11AHNAHIRAN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)51
12JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)58
13GALEGANKAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)64
14MGLEMANIGRAM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)72
15NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)76
16MPLEMAHIPAL H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)81
17MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)82
18PRDGPORADANGA H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)87
19ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)91
20AZAZIMGANJ JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :