ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:14:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RGD PASS (53043)
HOWRAH JN to RAJGIR
HWH RGD PASS (53043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: HWH RGD PASS (53043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE11:36 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)19
3SHESEORAPHULI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:54 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN12:10 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)39
7PDAPUNDOOAH12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)60
8MYMMEMARI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)81
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:16 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)106
10KANKHANA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)119
11JTLJHAPATER DHAL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)124
12BPSBANPAS13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)129
13NRXNOADAR DHAL13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)134
14GKHGUSKARA14:07 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)139
15PCQPICHKURIRDHAL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)145
16BDHBHEDIA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)150
17BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN14:35 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)158
18PNEPRANTIK14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)162
19KPLEKOPAI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)168
20AMPAHMADPUR JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)177
21BSLEBATASPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)183
22SNTSAINTHIA15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)190
23GHLEGADADHARPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)198
24MLVMALLARPUR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)206
25TPFTARAPITH ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)212
26RPHRAMPUR HAT16:01 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)218
27NHTNALHATI JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)232
28CTRCHATRA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)241
29MRRMURARAI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)248
30BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)253
31RJGRAJGRAM16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)260
32NGFNAGARNABI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)266
33PKRPAKUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)272
34TBBTILBHITA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)276
35KLPKOTALPUKUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)283
36GMANGUMANI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)290
37BHWBARHARWA JN18:52 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)300
38BKLEBAKUDI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)307
39TPHTINPAHAR JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)316
40KXEKALYAN CHAK19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)321
41TLJTALJHARI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)326
42MJPMOHARAJPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)340
43SLJSAKRIGALI JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)346
44SBGSAHIBGANJ JN20:30 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)354
45MZCMIRZA CHEUKI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)369
46PPTPIRPAINTI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)377
47SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)386
48CLGKAHALGAON21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)398
49EKCEKCHARI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)402
50GGAGHOGA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)408
51LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)413
52SBOSABAUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)420
53BGPBHAGALPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)428
54NATNATHNAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)432
55AKNAKBARNAGAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)442
56MVVMAHESHI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)446
57SGGSULTANGANJ23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)452
58BUPBARIARPUR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)470
59JMPJAMALPUR JN00:08 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)481
60DRTPDASHARATHPUR00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)487
61DRHDHARHARA00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)493
62MSDNMASUDAN00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)499
63AHAABHAIPUR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)503
64KJHKAJRA01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)510
65DNREDHANAURI02:48 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)520
66KIULKIUL JN03:10 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)526
67LKRLUCKEESARAI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)527
68MKBMANKATHA03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)533
69BRYABARHIYA04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)542
70RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)548
71HTZHATHIDAH JN04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)553
72MKAMOKAMEH JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)560
73MORMOR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)567
74PHKPUNARAKH06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)576
75BARHBARH06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)586
76ATLATHMAL GOLA06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)595
77BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)604
78HRTHARNAUT08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)614
79WENAWENA08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)619
80BEHSBIHAR SHARIF08:57 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)633
81POEPAWAPURI ROAD09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)639
82NLDNALANDA09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)646
83RGDRAJGIR10:55 (Day 2)Destination657
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :