ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 03:49:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RGD PASS (53043)
HOWRAH JN to RAJGIR
HWH RGD PASS (53043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: HWH RGD PASS (53043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE11:36 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:54 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)33
5CNSCHUCHURA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)36
6BDCBANDEL JN12:10 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)39
7PDAPUNDOOAH12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)61
8MYMMEMARI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)82
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:16 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)107
10KANKHANA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)120
11JTLJHAPATER DHAL13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)124
12BPSBANPAS13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)129
13NRXNOADAR DHAL14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)134
14GKHGUSKARA14:08 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)139
15PCQPICHKURIRDHAL14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)145
16BDHBHEDIA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)151
17BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN14:36 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)158
18PNEPRANTIK14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)162
19KPLEKOPAI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)169
20AMPAHMADPUR JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)177
21BSLEBATASPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)183
22SNTSAINTHIA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)191
23GHLEGADADHARPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)198
24MLVMALLARPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)206
25TPFTARAPITH ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)212
26RPHRAMPUR HAT16:02 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)219
27NHTNALHATI JN16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)233
28CTRCHATRA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)241
29MRRMURARAI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)249
30BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)254
31RJGRAJGRAM16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)261
32NGFNAGARNABI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)267
33PKRPAKUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)272
34TBBTILBHITA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)276
35KLPKOTALPUKUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)284
36GMANGUMANI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)290
37BHWBARHARWA JN18:52 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)300
38BKLEBAKUDI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)308
39TPHTINPAHAR JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)317
40KXEKALYAN CHAK19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)321
41TLJTALJHARI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)326
42MJPMOHARAJPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)340
43SLJSAKRIGALI JN19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)346
44SBGSAHIBGANJ JN20:30 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)354
45MZCMIRZA CHEUKI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)370
46PPTPIRPAINTI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)378
47SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)387
48CLGKAHALGAON21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)398
49EKCEKCHARI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)403
50GGAGHOGA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)408
51LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)414
52SBOSABAUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)421
53BGPBHAGALPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)428
54NATNATHNAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)432
55AKNAKBARNAGAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)442
56MVVMAHESHI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)447
57SGGSULTANGANJ23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)453
58BUPBARIARPUR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)470
59JMPJAMALPUR JN00:08 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)481
60DRTPDASHARATHPUR00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)488
61DRHDHARHARA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)493
62MSDNMASUDAN00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)499
63AHAABHAIPUR00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)503
64KJHKAJRA01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)511
65DNREDHANAURI02:48 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)521
66KIULKIUL JN03:10 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)526
67LKRLUCKEESARAI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)528
68MKBMANKATHA03:49 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)533
69BRYABARHIYA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)543
70RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)549
71HTZHATHIDAH JN04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)553
72MKAMOKAMEH JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)560
73MORMOR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)568
74PHKPUNARAKH06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)576
75BARHBARH06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)586
76ATLATHMAL GOLA06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)595
77BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)604
78HRTHARNAUT08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)615
79WENAWENA08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)620
80BEHSBIHAR SHARIF09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)634
81POEPAWAPURI ROAD09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)640
82NLDNALANDA09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)646
83RGDRAJGIR10:55 (Day 2)Destination657
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :