ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:18:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD HWH PASS (53044)
RAJGIR to HOWRAH JN
RGD HWH PASS (53044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: RGD HWH PASS (53044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)6
3NLDNALANDA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)11
4POEPAWAPURI ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)15
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)21
6SOWSUHSARAI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)25
7RRERAHUL ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)28
8WENAWENA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)34
9HRTHARNAUT13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)39
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:45 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)50
11ATLATHMAL GOLA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)58
12ACUACHUARA H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)62
13BARHBARH15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)68
14PHKPUNARAKH15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)78
15MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)80
16KNHPKANHAIPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)83
17MORMOR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)86
18MKAMOKAMEH JN16:26 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)93
19HTZHATHIDAH JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)100
20RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)105
21BRYABARHIYA17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)111
22GGSYGANGA SAHAI H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)113
23DMRXDUMRI HALT17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)115
24DJSDHURANT JWAS H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)119
25MKBMANKATHA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)121
26LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)126
27KIULKIUL JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)127
28DNREDHANAURI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)133
29URENUREN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)139
30KJHKAJRA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)143
31AHAABHAIPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)151
32MSDNMASUDAN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)155
33DRHDHARHARA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)161
34DRTPDASHARATHPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)166
35JMPJAMALPUR JN19:43 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)172
36RPURRATANPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)178
37BUPBARIARPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)183
38KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)188
39GNNAGANGANIA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)194
40SGGSULTANGANJ20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)201
41MVVMAHESHI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)207
42AKNAKBARNAGAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)211
43NATNATHNAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)221
44BGPBHAGALPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)225
45SBOSABAUR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)233
46LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)240
47GGAGHOGA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)246
48EKCEKCHARI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)251
49CLGKAHALGAON22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)256
50SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)267
51PPTPIRPAINTI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)276
52MZCMIRZA CHEUKI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)285
53SBGSAHIBGANJ JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)300
54SLJSAKRIGALI JN23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)308
55MJPMOHARAJPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)314
56TLJTALJHARI00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)328
57KXEKALYAN CHAK00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)333
58TPHTINPAHAR JN00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)338
59BKLEBAKUDI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)347
60BHWBARHARWA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)355
61GMANGUMANI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)364
62KLPKOTALPUKUR01:36 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)371
63PKRPAKUR02:12 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)383
64RJGRAJGRAM02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)394
65MRRMURARAI02:38 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)406
66NHTNALHATI JN02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)423
67RPHRAMPUR HAT03:50 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)437
68SNTSAINTHIA04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)465
69AMPAHMADPUR JN04:53 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)478
70PNEPRANTIK05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)493
71BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN05:17 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)498
72BDHBHEDIA05:30 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)505
73GKHGUSKARA05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)517
74BPSBANPAS05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)526
75KANKHANA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)536
76BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:00 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)549
77BDCBANDEL JN10:44 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)617
78CNSCHUCHURA10:56 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)620
79CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)623
80SHESEORAPHULI11:16 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)633
81SRPSERAMPORE11:23 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)636
82HWHHOWRAH JN12:10 (Day 2)Destination656
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.