ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:55:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (53045)
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (53045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
Train Schedule: MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (53045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)39
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)107
4PANPANAGARH18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)154
5DGRDURGAPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)169
6OYRWARIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)178
7UDLANDAL JN19:50 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)185
8KJMEKAJORAGRAM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)191
9UKAUKHRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)197
10PAWPANDABESWAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)206
11BMGABHIMGARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)209
12PCRPANCHRA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)214
13DUJDUBRAJPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)221
14CPLECHINPAI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)227
15KOXKACHUJOR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)231
16SURISIURI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)239
17SNTSAINTHIA21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)259
18GHLEGADADHARPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)266
19MLVMALLARPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)274
20RPHRAMPUR HAT22:15 (Day 1)Destination286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.