ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 12:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAYURAKSHI F PA (53045)
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
MAYURAKSHI F PA (53045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
Train Schedule: MAYURAKSHI F PA (53045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)5
3BDCBANDEL JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)39
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)107
5PANPANAGARH18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)154
6DGRDURGAPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)169
7OYRWARIA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)178
8UDLANDAL JN19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)185
9KJMEKAJORAGRAM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)191
10UKAUKHRA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)197
11PAWPANDABESWAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)206
12BMGABHIMGARA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)209
13PCRPANCHRA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)214
14DUJDUBRAJPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)221
15CPLECHINPAI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)227
16KOXKACHUJOR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)231
17SURISIURI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)239
18SNTSAINTHIA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)259
19GHLEGADADHARPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)266
20MLVMALLARPUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)274
21RPHRAMPUR HAT22:15 (Day 1)Destination286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :