ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:41:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (53046)
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (53046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
Train Schedule: MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS (53046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MLVMALLARPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)13
3GHLEGADADHARPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)21
4SNTSAINTHIA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)28
5SURISIURI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)47
6KOXKACHUJOR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)56
7CPLECHINPAI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)59
8DUJDUBRAJPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)66
9PCRPANCHRA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)72
10BMGABHIMGARA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)78
11PAWPANDABESWAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)81
12UKAUKHRA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)89
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)96
14UDLANDAL JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)101
15OYRWARIA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)109
16DGRDURGAPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
17PANPANAGARH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)133
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)180
19BDCBANDEL JN10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)247
20HWHHOWRAH JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.