ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:04:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MKA PAS (53049)
HOWRAH JN to MOKAMEH JN
HWH MKA PAS (53049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
S
11
S
Train Schedule: HWH MKA PAS (53049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)23
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)33
5CNSCHUCHURA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)36
6BDCBANDEL JN00:14 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)40
7ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)43
8MUGMAGRA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)47
9TLOTALANDU00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)51
10KHNKHANYAN00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)56
11PDAPUNDOOAH00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)61
12BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:32 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)107
13KANKHANA JN01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)120
14PANPANAGARH02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)155
15DGRDURGAPUR02:36 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)171
16OYRWARIA02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)179
17UDLANDAL JN02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)187
18RNGRANIGANJ03:08 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)194
19KPKKALIPAHARI03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)207
20ASNASANSOL JN03:35 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)213
21BCQBARACHAK04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)218
22STNSITARAMPUR04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)222
23SLSSALANPUR04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)226
24RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)233
25CRJCHITTARANJAN04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)238
26JMTJAMTARA04:46 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)252
27VDSVIDYASAGAR05:02 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)270
28MNCMADANKATA05:12 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)280
29JRWJORAMOW05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)284
30MDPMADHUPUR JN05:31 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)294
31MUWMATHURAPUR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)306
32SNQSANKARPUR05:58 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)314
33KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)318
34JSMEJASIDIH JN06:12 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)323
35LHBLAHABON06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)339
36STLSIMULTALA06:43 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)348
37NRGONARGANJO H08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)359
38JAJJHAJHA08:38 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)367
39DPXDADPUR08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)374
40GHRGIDHAUR08:56 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)378
41CUXCHAURA09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)385
42JMUJAMUI09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)393
43BFMBHALUI09:27 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)402
44MNPMANANPUR09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)407
45BSQPBANSIPUR09:42 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)413
46KIULKIUL JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)421
47LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)422
48MKBMANKATHA10:15 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)428
49BRYABARHIYA10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)437
50RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA10:47 (Day 2)10:49 (Day 2)443
51HTZHATHIDAH JN10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)448
52ANAHAUNTA H11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)450
53MKAMOKAMEH JN12:05 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.