ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 18:02:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HTE PASS (53061)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HATIA
BWN HTE PASS (53061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN HTE PASS (53061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)73
11UDLANDAL JN07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)80
12RNGRANIGANJ08:16 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)88
13KPKKALIPAHARI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)101
14ASNASANSOL JN09:00 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)106
15BCQBARACHAK09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)111
16STNSITARAMPUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)115
17ULTKULTI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)120
18BRRBARAKAR09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)123
19KMMEKUMARDUBI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)126
20MMUMUGMA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)130
21TNWTHAPARNAGAR09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)136
22KAOKALUBATHAN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)140
23CAMCHHOTA AMBONA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)149
24PKAPRADHANKHUNTA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)155
25DOKMDOKRA H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)160
26DHNDHANBAD JN11:00 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)165
27BHNBHULI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)168
28TETTETULMARI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)174
29NPJENICHITPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)179
30MRQMATARI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)184
31GMONSC BOSE J GOMO12:20 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)194
32TELOTELO13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)203
33CRPCHANDRAPURA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)211
34RJBRAJABERA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)215
35TKBTUPKADIH14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)220
36BKSCBOKARO STL CITY14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)226
37RDFRADHAGAON14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)233
38PNWPUNDHAG14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)243
39KSXKOTSHILA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)254
40JAAJHALIDA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)266
41THOTULIN15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)274
42MURIMURI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)278
43SLFSILLI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)285
44KITAKITA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)293
45GATDGAUTAMDHARA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)308
46GAGGANGAGHAT16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)323
47TISTATISILWAI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)333
48NKMNAMKON17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)339
49RNCRANCHI17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)343
50HTEHATIA18:15 (Day 1)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :