ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 09:35:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATIA BWN PASS (53062)
HATIA to BARDDHAMAN JN
HATIA BWN PASS (53062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: HATIA BWN PASS (53062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource07:55 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
3NKMNAMKON08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)17
5GAGGANGAGHAT08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)37
7KITAKITA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)54
8SLFSILLI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)62
9MURIMURI09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)68
10THOTULIN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)73
11JAAJHALIDA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)81
12KSXKOTSHILA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)92
13PNWPUNDHAG11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)104
14RDFRADHAGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)114
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)121
16TKBTUPKADIH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)127
17RJBRAJABERA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)132
18CRPCHANDRAPURA12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)136
19TELOTELO12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)144
20GMONSC BOSE J GOMO13:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)153
21MRQMATARI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)162
22NPJENICHITPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)168
23TETTETULMARI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)173
24BHNBHULI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)179
25DHNDHANBAD JN15:50 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)182
26DOKMDOKRA H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)187
27PKAPRADHANKHUNTA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)192
28CAMCHHOTA AMBONA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)198
29KAOKALUBATHAN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)207
30TNWTHAPARNAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)211
31MMUMUGMA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)217
32KMMEKUMARDUBI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)221
33BRRBARAKAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)224
34ULTKULTI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)227
35STNSITARAMPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)232
36BCQBARACHAK17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)236
37ASNASANSOL JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)241
38KPKKALIPAHARI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)246
39RNGRANIGANJ18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)259
40UDLANDAL JN18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)267
41OYRWARIA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)274
42DGRDURGAPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)284
43RBHRAJBANDH19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)292
44PANPANAGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)299
45MNAEMANKAR19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)310
46PAJPARAJ20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)318
47GLIGALSI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)324
48KANKHANA JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)334
49TITTALIT20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)340
50BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination347
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :