ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 11:29:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN TPH PASS (53063)
BARDDHAMAN JN to TINPAHAR JN
BWN TPH PASS (53063)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN TPH PASS (53063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)23
6NRXNOADAR DHAL07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)33
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)39
9BDHBHEDIA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)44
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:41 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)56
12KPLEKOPAI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)62
13AMPAHMADPUR JN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)71
14BSLEBATASPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT09:11 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)112
20SDLESWADINPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)119
21NHTNALHATI JN09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)126
22CTRCHATRA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)135
23MRRMURARAI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)143
24BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)148
25RJGRAJGRAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)155
26NGFNAGARNABI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)161
27PKRPAKUR10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)166
28TBBTILBHITA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)171
29KLPKOTALPUKUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)178
30GMANGUMANI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)185
31BHWBARHARWA JN11:28 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)195
32BKLEBAKUDI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)203
33DDXDHAMDHAMIA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)206
34TPHTINPAHAR JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.