ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:27:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW BWN PASS (53064)
TINPAHAR JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BHW BWN PASS (53064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW BWN PASS (53064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPHTINPAHAR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2DDXDHAMDHAMIA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)6
3BKLEBAKUDI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)9
4BHWBARHARWA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)17
5GMANGUMANI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)27
6KLPKOTALPUKUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)33
7TBBTILBHITA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)41
8PKRPAKUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)45
9NGFNAGARNABI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)50
10RJGRAJGRAM15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)57
11BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)64
12MRRMURARAI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)69
13CTRCHATRA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)77
14NHTNALHATI JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)86
15SDLESWADINPUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)93
16RPHRAMPUR HAT16:42 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)100
17TPFTARAPITH ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)106
18MLVMALLARPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)112
19GHLEGADADHARPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)120
20SNTSAINTHIA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)127
21BSLEBATASPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)135
22AMPAHMADPUR JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)141
23KPLEKOPAI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)150
24PNEPRANTIK18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)156
25BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)160
26BDHBHEDIA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)168
27PCQPICHKURIRDHAL19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)173
28GKHGUSKARA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)179
29NRXNOADAR DHAL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)184
30BPSBANPAS19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)189
31JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)194
32KANKHANA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)198
33TITTALIT20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)204
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.