ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:36:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW BWN PASS (53064)
BARHARWA JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BHW BWN PASS (53064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW BWN PASS (53064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT16:42 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)81
14TPFTARAPITH ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)87
15MLVMALLARPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)93
16GHLEGADADHARPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)102
17SNTSAINTHIA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)109
18BSLEBATASPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)117
19AMPAHMADPUR JN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)122
20KPLEKOPAI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)131
21PNEPRANTIK17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)137
22BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)141
23BDHBHEDIA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)149
24PCQPICHKURIRDHAL18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)154
25GKHGUSKARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)160
26NRXNOADAR DHAL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)165
27BPSBANPAS18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)170
28JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)175
29KANKHANA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)180
30TITTALIT20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)186
31BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :