ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 13:11:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BWN PASS (53068)
RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN
RPH BWN PASS (53068)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH BWN PASS (53068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :