ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2019 07:14:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN RPH PASS (53069)
BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT
BWN RPH PASS (53069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN RPH PASS (53069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)23
6NRXNOADAR DHAL20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)33
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)39
9BDHBHEDIA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)44
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)56
12KPLEKOPAI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)62
13AMPAHMADPUR JN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)71
14BSLEBATASPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT22:55 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :