ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Feb-2019 21:27:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SBG PASS (53073)
RAMPUR HAT to SAHIBGANJ JN
RPH SBG PASS (53073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH SBG PASS (53073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)31
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)36
7RJGRAJGRAM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)43
8NGFNAGARNABI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)49
9PKRPAKUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)55
10TBBTILBHITA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)59
11KLPKOTALPUKUR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)66
12GMANGUMANI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)73
13BHWBARHARWA JN22:41 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)83
14BKLEBAKUDI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)91
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)94
16TPHTINPAHAR JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)100
17KXEKALYAN CHAK23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)104
18TLJTALJHARI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)109
19KPTOKARANPURATO23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)116
20MJPMOHARAJPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)123
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)129
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.