ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 03:13:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG RPH PASS (53074)
SAHIBGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
SBG RPH PASS (53074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SBG RPH PASS (53074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)8
3MJPMOHARAJPUR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)14
4KPTOKARANPURATO05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)38
8DDXDHAMDHAMIA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)44
9BKLEBAKUDI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)47
10BHWBARHARWA JN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)55
11GMANGUMANI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)64
12KLPKOTALPUKUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)71
13TBBTILBHITA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)78
14PKRPAKUR06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)83
15NGFNAGARNABI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)88
16RJGRAJGRAM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)94
17BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)101
18MRRMURARAI07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)106
19CTRCHATRA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)114
20NHTNALHATI JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)123
21SDLESWADINPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)131
22RPHRAMPUR HAT08:20 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :