ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:45:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH JSME PASS (53081)
RAMPUR HAT to JASIDIH JN
RPH JSME PASS (53081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPH JSME PASS (53081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2ALPDADALPAHARI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)12
3PRGRPINARGARIA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)19
4HRNSHARINSING13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)27
5SKIPSIKARIPARA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)40
6BRMABARMASIA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)47
7KURVKURVA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)58
8DUMKDUMKA14:05 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)64
9MPURNEW MADANPUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)69
10JAMAJAMA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)77
11BSKHBASUKINATH14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)87
12CNPICHANDANPAHARI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)96
13GRMAGHORMARA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)105
14MHURMOHANPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)119
15DGHRDEOGHAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)129
16JSMEJASIDIH JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.