ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 19:51:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME RPH PASS (53082)
JASIDIH JN to RAMPUR HAT
JSME RPH PASS (53082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JSME RPH PASS (53082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2DGHRDEOGHAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)6
3MHURMOHANPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)17
4GRMAGHORMARA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)30
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)39
6BSKHBASUKINATH17:28 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)48
7JAMAJAMA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)58
8MPURNEW MADANPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)67
9DUMKDUMKA18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)71
10KURVKURVA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)77
11BRMABARMASIA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)88
12SKIPSIKARIPARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)95
13HRNSHARINSING19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)109
14PRGRPINARGARIA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)116
15ALPDADALPAHARI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)123
16RPHRAMPUR HAT20:10 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.