ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 12:44:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BHW PASS (53137)
RAMPUR HAT to BARHARWA JN
RPH BHW PASS (53137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH BHW PASS (53137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)31
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)36
7RJGRAJGRAM05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)43
8NGFNAGARNABI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)49
9PKRPAKUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)55
10TBBTILBHITA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)59
11KLPKOTALPUKUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)66
12GMANGUMANI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)73
13BHWBARHARWA JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :