ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 07:01:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW RPH PASS (53138)
BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT
BHW RPH PASS (53138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BHW RPH PASS (53138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)10
3KLPKOTALPUKUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)24
5PKRPAKUR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)40
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)47
9MRRMURARAI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)52
10CTRCHATRA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)60
11NHTNALHATI JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)69
12SDLESWADINPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)76
13RPHRAMPUR HAT12:00 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :