ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2019 11:09:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)10
3BPBARRACKPORE04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)41
5HLRHALISAHAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)45
6KPAKANCHRAPARA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)48
7KYIKALYANI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)51
8MPJMADANPUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)56
9SMXSIMURALI05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)60
10CDHCHAKDAHA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)65
11PDXPAYRADANGA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)71
12RHARANAGHAT JN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)76
13KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)80
14BIJBIRNAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)84
15THPTAHERPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)87
16BDZBADKULLA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)92
17KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)102
18BPDBAHADURPUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)109
19DHUDHUBULIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)115
20MGMMURAGACHA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)120
21BTYBETHUADAHARI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)130
22SVHSONADANGA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)135
23DEBDEBAGRAM07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)143
24PCXPAGLA CHANDI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)147
25PLYPLASSEY07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)153
26SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)158
27REJREJINAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)162
28BEBBELDANGA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)171
29BFTBHABTA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)177
30SGVSARAGCHNI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)180
31NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)184
32BPCBERHAMPORE CRT08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)189
33CSZCOSSIMBAZAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)193
34MBBMURSHIDABAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)200
35JJGJIAGANJ08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)207
36SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)212
37BQGBHAGWANGOLA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)219
38PRTLPIRTALA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)223
39KRPKRISHNAPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)229
40LGLLALGOLA09:35 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.