ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 07:55:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)40
5HLRHALISAHAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)44
6KPAKANCHRAPARA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)48
7KYIKALYANI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)51
8MPJMADANPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)55
9SMXSIMURALI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)60
10CDHCHAKDAHA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)64
11PDXPAYRADANGA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)70
12RHARANAGHAT JN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)76
13KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)80
14BIJBIRNAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)84
15THPTAHERPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)87
16BDZBADKULLA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)92
17KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)102
18BPDBAHADURPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)109
19DHUDHUBULIA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)114
20MGMMURAGACHA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)120
21BTYBETHUADAHARI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)130
22SVHSONADANGA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)134
23DEBDEBAGRAM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)142
24PCXPAGLA CHANDI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)146
25PLYPLASSEY07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)152
26SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)157
27REJREJINAGAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)161
28BEBBELDANGA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)170
29BFTBHABTA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)176
30SGVSARAGCHNI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)180
31NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)183
32BPCBERHAMPORE CRT08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)188
33CSZCOSSIMBAZAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)192
34MBBMURSHIDABAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)199
35JJGJIAGANJ08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)206
36SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)211
37BQGBHAGWANGOLA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)218
38PRTLPIRTALA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)222
39KRPKRISHNAPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)228
40LGLLALGOLA09:35 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :