ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:34:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53172)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53172)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)23
7MBBMURSHIDABAD22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)42
10SGVSARAGCHNI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)50
11BFTBHABTA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)54
12BEBBELDANGA23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)60
13REJREJINAGAR23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)69
14PLYPLASSEY00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)78
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)84
16DEBDEBAGRAM00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)88
17SVHSONADANGA00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)96
18BTYBETHUADAHARI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)100
19MGMMURAGACHA00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)110
20DHUDHUBULIA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)116
21KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)128
22BDZBADKULLA01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)138
23THPTAHERPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)143
24BIJBIRNAGAR01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)146
25RHARANAGHAT JN02:10 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)154
26PDXPAYRADANGA02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)160
27CDHCHAKDAHA02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)166
28SMXSIMURALI02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)170
29MPJMADANPUR02:43 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)175
30KYIKALYANI02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)179
31KPAKANCHRAPARA02:55 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)182
32HLRHALISAHAR03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)186
33NHNAIHATI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)190
34BPBARRACKPORE03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)205
35SEPSODPUR03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)212
36BLHBELGHARIA03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)216
37DDJDUM DUM04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)221
38SDAHSEALDAH04:30 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :