ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:08:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PGR (53175)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PGR (53175)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PGR (53175)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)7
3BPBARRACKPORE13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)23
4NHNAIHATI JN13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)38
5KPAKANCHRAPARA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)46
6KYIKALYANI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)49
7CDHCHAKDAHA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)62
8RHARANAGHAT JN14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)74
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)78
10BIJBIRNAGAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)82
11THPTAHERPUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)85
12BDZBADKULLA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)90
13KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)100
14BPDBAHADURPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)107
15DHUDHUBULIA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)112
16MGMMURAGACHA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)118
17BTYBETHUADAHARI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)128
18SVHSONADANGA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)132
19DEBDEBAGRAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)140
20PCXPAGLA CHANDI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)144
21PLYPLASSEY16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)150
22SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)155
23REJREJINAGAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)159
24BEBBELDANGA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)168
25BFTBHABTA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)174
26SGVSARAGCHNI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)177
27BPCBERHAMPORE CRT17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)186
28CSZCOSSIMBAZAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)190
29MBBMURSHIDABAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)197
30JJGJIAGANJ17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)204
31SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)209
32BQGBHAGWANGOLA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)216
33PRTLPIRTALA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)220
34KRPKRISHNAPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)226
35LGLLALGOLA18:25 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :