ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 20:12:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)1
3PRTLPIRTALA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)7
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)11
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)18
6JJGJIAGANJ07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)22
7MBBMURSHIDABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)30
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)37
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)41
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)46
11SGVSARAGCHNI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)49
12BFTBHABTA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)53
13BEBBELDANGA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)59
14REJREJINAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)68
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)72
16PLYPLASSEY08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)77
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)83
18DEBDEBAGRAM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)87
19SVHSONADANGA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)95
20BTYBETHUADAHARI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)99
21MGMMURAGACHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)109
22DHUDHUBULIA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)115
23BPDBAHADURPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)120
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)127
25BDZBADKULLA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)137
26THPTAHERPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)142
27BIJBIRNAGAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)145
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)149
29RHARANAGHAT JN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)153
30CDHCHAKDAHA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)165
31KYIKALYANI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)178
32KPAKANCHRAPARA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)181
33NHNAIHATI JN11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)189
34BPBARRACKPORE11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)204
35DDJDUM DUM12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)220
36SDAHSEALDAH12:37 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :