ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 12:27:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource06:55 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)24
7MBBMURSHIDABAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)51
12BFTBHABTA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)111
22DHUDHUBULIA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)122
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)129
25BDZBADKULLA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)139
26THPTAHERPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)144
27BIJBIRNAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)147
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)151
29RHARANAGHAT JN10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)155
30CDHCHAKDAHA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)166
31KYIKALYANI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)180
32KPAKANCHRAPARA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)183
33NHNAIHATI JN11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)190
34BPBARRACKPORE11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)206
35DDJDUM DUM12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)221
36SDAHSEALDAH12:37 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :