ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:56:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource07:15 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)24
7MBBMURSHIDABAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)51
12BFTBHABTA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)111
22DHUDHUBULIA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)122
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)129
25BDZBADKULLA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)139
26THPTAHERPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)144
27BIJBIRNAGAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)147
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)151
29RHARANAGHAT JN11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)155
30CDHCHAKDAHA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)166
31KYIKALYANI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)180
32KPAKANCHRAPARA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)183
33NHNAIHATI JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)190
34BPBARRACKPORE12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)206
35DDJDUM DUM12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)221
36SDAHSEALDAH12:45 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.