ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 12:28:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53177)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53177)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53177)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)41
3KPAKANCHRAPARA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)48
4KYIKALYANI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)51
5CDHCHAKDAHA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)65
6RHARANAGHAT JN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)76
7KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)80
8BIJBIRNAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)84
9THPTAHERPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)87
10BDZBADKULLA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)92
11KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)102
12DHUDHUBULIA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)115
13MGMMURAGACHA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)120
14BTYBETHUADAHARI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)130
15DEBDEBAGRAM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)143
16PCXPAGLA CHANDI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)147
17PLYPLASSEY19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)153
18REJREJINAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)162
19BEBBELDANGA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)171
20BFTBHABTA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)177
21SGVSARAGCHNI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)180
22BPCBERHAMPORE CRT20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)189
23CSZCOSSIMBAZAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)193
24MBBMURSHIDABAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)200
25JJGJIAGANJ21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)207
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)219
27PRTLPIRTALA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)223
28KRPKRISHNAPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)229
29LGLLALGOLA21:55 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :