ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 19:27:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)23
7MBBMURSHIDABAD09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)50
12BFTBHABTA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)110
22DHUDHUBULIA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)121
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN12:24 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)128
25BDZBADKULLA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)138
26THPTAHERPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)143
27BIJBIRNAGAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)146
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)150
29RHARANAGHAT JN13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)154
30CDHCHAKDAHA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)166
31KYIKALYANI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)179
32KPAKANCHRAPARA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)182
33NHNAIHATI JN14:02 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)190
34BPBARRACKPORE14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)205
35DDJDUM DUM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)221
36SDAHSEALDAH15:10 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :