ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:08:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource09:10 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)23
7MBBMURSHIDABAD09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)50
12BFTBHABTA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)110
22DHUDHUBULIA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)121
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN12:22 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)128
25BDZBADKULLA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)138
26THPTAHERPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)143
27BIJBIRNAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)146
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)150
29RHARANAGHAT JN13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)154
30CDHCHAKDAHA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)166
31KYIKALYANI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)179
32KPAKANCHRAPARA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)182
33NHNAIHATI JN13:59 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)190
34BPBARRACKPORE14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)205
35DDJDUM DUM14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)221
36SDAHSEALDAH15:10 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.