ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 10:42:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)23
7MBBMURSHIDABAD09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)50
12BFTBHABTA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)110
22DHUDHUBULIA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)121
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN12:22 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)128
25BDZBADKULLA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)138
26THPTAHERPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)143
27BIJBIRNAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)146
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)150
29RHARANAGHAT JN13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)154
30CDHCHAKDAHA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)166
31KYIKALYANI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)179
32KPAKANCHRAPARA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)182
33NHNAIHATI JN13:59 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)190
34BPBARRACKPORE14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)205
35DDJDUM DUM14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)221
36SDAHSEALDAH15:10 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :