ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:29:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
KOLKATA to LALGOLA
KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)3
3BPBARRACKPORE14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)18
4NHNAIHATI JN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)34
5KPAKANCHRAPARA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)41
6KYIKALYANI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)44
7CDHCHAKDAHA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)58
8RHARANAGHAT JN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)69
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)73
10BIJBIRNAGAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)77
11THPTAHERPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)80
12BDZBADKULLA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)85
13KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)95
14BPDBAHADURPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)102
15DHUDHUBULIA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)108
16MGMMURAGACHA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)113
17BTYBETHUADAHARI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)123
18SVHSONADANGA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)128
19DEBDEBAGRAM17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)136
20PCXPAGLA CHANDI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)140
21PLYPLASSEY17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)146
22SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)151
23REJREJINAGAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)155
24BEBBELDANGA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)164
25BFTBHABTA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)170
26SGVSARAGCHNI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)173
27NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)177
28BPCBERHAMPORE CRT18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)182
29CSZCOSSIMBAZAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)186
30MBBMURSHIDABAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)193
31JJGJIAGANJ18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)200
32BQGBHAGWANGOLA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)212
33PRTLPIRTALA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)216
34KRPKRISHNAPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)222
35LGLLALGOLA19:35 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.