ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 08:37:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL KOAA PASS (53180)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
LGL KOAA PASS (53180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL KOAA PASS (53180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)12
5JJGJIAGANJ14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)24
6MBBMURSHIDABAD14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)31
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)38
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)42
9SGVSARAGCHNI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)51
10BFTBHABTA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)54
11BEBBELDANGA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)60
12REJREJINAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)69
13SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)73
14PLYPLASSEY16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)78
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)84
16DEBDEBAGRAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)88
17SVHSONADANGA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)96
18BTYBETHUADAHARI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)100
19MGMMURAGACHA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)111
20DHUDHUBULIA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)116
21BPDBAHADURPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)122
22KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)129
23BDZBADKULLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)139
24THPTAHERPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)144
25BIJBIRNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)147
26KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)151
27RHARANAGHAT JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)155
28PDXPAYRADANGA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)160
29CDHCHAKDAHA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)166
30PXRPALPARA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)169
31SMXSIMURALI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)171
32MPJMADANPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)175
33KYIKALYANI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)180
34KPAKANCHRAPARA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)183
35HLRHALISAHAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)186
36NHNAIHATI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)190
37BPBARRACKPORE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)206
38DDJDUM DUM19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)221
39KOAAKOLKATA20:20 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :