ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2019 04:05:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LALGOLA PASS (53181)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
LALGOLA PASS (53181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LALGOLA PASS (53181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)7
3BPBARRACKPORE23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)23
4NHNAIHATI JN00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)38
5HLRHALISAHAR00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)42
6KPAKANCHRAPARA00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)46
7KYIKALYANI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)49
8CDHCHAKDAHA00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)62
9RHARANAGHAT JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)74
10KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)78
11BIJBIRNAGAR01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)82
12THPTAHERPUR01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)85
13BDZBADKULLA01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)90
14KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)100
15BPDBAHADURPUR02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)107
16DHUDHUBULIA02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)112
17MGMMURAGACHA02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)118
18BTYBETHUADAHARI02:38 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)128
19SVHSONADANGA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)132
20DEBDEBAGRAM02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)140
21PCXPAGLA CHANDI03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)144
22PLYPLASSEY03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)150
23REJREJINAGAR03:16 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)159
24BEBBELDANGA03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)168
25BFTBHABTA03:33 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)174
26SGVSARAGCHNI03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)177
27BPCBERHAMPORE CRT03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)186
28CSZCOSSIMBAZAR04:02 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)190
29MBBMURSHIDABAD04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)197
30JJGJIAGANJ04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)204
31BQGBHAGWANGOLA04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)216
32PRTLPIRTALA04:36 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)220
33KRPKRISHNAPUR04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)226
34LGLLALGOLA05:00 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.