ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 12:21:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LALGOLA PASS (53181)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
LALGOLA PASS (53181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LALGOLA PASS (53181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)7
3BPBARRACKPORE23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)23
4NHNAIHATI JN00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)38
5HLRHALISAHAR00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)42
6KPAKANCHRAPARA00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)46
7KYIKALYANI00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)49
8CDHCHAKDAHA00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)62
9RHARANAGHAT JN01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)74
10KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)78
11BIJBIRNAGAR01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)82
12THPTAHERPUR01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)85
13BDZBADKULLA01:37 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)90
14KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)100
15BPDBAHADURPUR02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)107
16DHUDHUBULIA02:20 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)112
17MGMMURAGACHA02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)118
18BTYBETHUADAHARI02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)128
19SVHSONADANGA02:43 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)132
20DEBDEBAGRAM02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)140
21PCXPAGLA CHANDI02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)144
22PLYPLASSEY03:06 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)150
23REJREJINAGAR03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)159
24BEBBELDANGA03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)168
25BFTBHABTA03:32 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)174
26SGVSARAGCHNI03:38 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)177
27BPCBERHAMPORE CRT04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)186
28CSZCOSSIMBAZAR04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)190
29MBBMURSHIDABAD04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)197
30JJGJIAGANJ04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)204
31BQGBHAGWANGOLA04:36 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)216
32PRTLPIRTALA04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)220
33KRPKRISHNAPUR04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)226
34LGLLALGOLA05:10 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :