ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:20:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD FUT PASSENGER (53209)
RAJGIR to FATWA
RGD FUT PASSENGER (53209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RGD FUT PASSENGER (53209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)6
3NLDNALANDA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)11
4POEPAWAPURI ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)17
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)23
6DHWNDANIYAWAN F09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)61
7DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)63
8FUTFATWA10:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :