ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 21:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
PATNA JN to SASARAM
PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
D
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)15
6BTABIHTA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)27
7KUAKULHARIA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)39
8ARAARA16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)49
9GQNGARHANI17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)68
10PIROPIRO17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)87
11XBKJBIKRAMGANJ18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)105
12GNKGARHNOKHA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)126
13SSMSASARAM19:40 (Day 1)Destination146
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :