ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:53:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
PATNA JN to SASARAM
PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
D
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)23
7BTABIHTA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)49
11GQNGARHANI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)68
12CRQCHARPOKHARI H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)79
13PIROPIRO18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)88
14HSBHASANBAZAR H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)94
15XBKJBIKRAMGANJ18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)105
16SJVSAJHAULI H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)118
17GNKGARHNOKHA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)127
18SSMSASARAM20:45 (Day 1)Destination146
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.