ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:10:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
PATNA JN to SASARAM
PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
D
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)15
6BTABIHTA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)27
7KUAKULHARIA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)39
8ARAARA17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)49
9GQNGARHANI17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)68
10PIROPIRO18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)88
11XBKJBIKRAMGANJ18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)105
12GNKGARHNOKHA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)127
13SSMSASARAM20:25 (Day 1)Destination146
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :