ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 22:42:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSM PNBE FAST PASS (53212)
SASARAM to PATNA JN
SSM PNBE FAST PASS (53212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: SSM PNBE FAST PASS (53212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSMSASARAMSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2GNKGARHNOKHA05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)20
3SJVSAJHAULI H05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)29
4XBKJBIKRAMGANJ06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)41
5HSBHASANBAZAR H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)52
6PIROPIRO06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)59
7CRQCHARPOKHARI H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)68
8GQNGARHANI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)78
9ARAARA08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)97
10KUAKULHARIA09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)107
11KWRKOELWAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)111
12BTABIHTA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)119
13SDESADISOPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)124
14NEONEORA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)131
15DNRDANAPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)137
16PWSPHULWARI SHARIF10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)140
17SCYSACHIWALAYA H10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)144
18PNBEPATNA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination146
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.