ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:26:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE PASS (53214)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE PASS (53214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE PASS (53214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)23
7NERHNER H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)23
8WWWANABAR H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)28
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)30
10THATEHTA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)34
11MBAHMIRABIGHA HALT17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)36
12NZPNIYAZIPUR H17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)38
13IAMMAI H17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)41
14JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)44
15JHDJEHANABAD17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)47
16KRONKARONA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)51
17SONHSEONAN H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)54
18NDUNADAUJ18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)55
19TNRITENERI H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)57
20CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)60
21TEATAREGNA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)62
22MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)64
23NDWNADWAN18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)68
24NEMANEMA H18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)69
25PFTPOTHAHI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)73
26JTDMJATDUMRI H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)77
27PPNPUNPUN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)78
28PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)80
29RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)82
30PRBZPARSA BAZAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)86
31PNBEPATNA JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.