ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 12:15:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD BKP PASS (53221)
RAJGIR to BAKHTIYARPUR JN
RGD BKP PASS (53221)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RGD BKP PASS (53221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)6
3NLDNALANDA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)11
4POEPAWAPURI ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)18
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)24
6WENAWENA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)38
7HRTHARNAUT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)43
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN00:10 (Day 2)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :