ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 19:13:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKP RGD PASS (53222)
BAKHTIYARPUR JN to RAJGIR
BKP RGD PASS (53222)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKP RGD PASS (53222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2HRTHARNAUT16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)10
3WENAWENA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)15
4RRERAHUL ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)21
5SOWSUHSARAI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)25
6BEHSBIHAR SHARIF17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
7POEPAWAPURI ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)34
8NLDNALANDA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)39
9SILOSILAO18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)44
10RGDRAJGIR19:00 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.