ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2017 14:00:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKP RGD PASS (53222)
BAKHTIYARPUR JN to RAJGIR
BKP RGD PASS (53222)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKP RGD PASS (53222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2HRTHARNAUT15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)10
3WENAWENA15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)15
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)29
5POEPAWAPURI ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)35
6NLDNALANDA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)41
7RGDRAJGIR17:40 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :