ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Aug-2018 23:44:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKP RGD PASS (53222)
BAKHTIYARPUR JN to RAJGIR
BKP RGD PASS (53222)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKP RGD PASS (53222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2HRTHARNAUT16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)10
3WENAWENA16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)15
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF16:47 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)29
5POEPAWAPURI ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)35
6NLDNALANDA17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)41
7SILOSILAO17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)46
8RGDRAJGIR18:30 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :