ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:22:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKP GAYA PASS (53225)
BAKHTIYARPUR JN to GAYA JN
BKP GAYA PASS (53225)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKP GAYA PASS (53225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2HRTHARNAUT14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)10
3WENAWENA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)15
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)29
5POEPAWAPURI ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)35
6NLDNALANDA15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)41
7RGDRAJGIR16:12 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)53
8JTINJETHIAN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)77
9TIATILAYA18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)99
10WZJWAZERGANJ18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)117
11KRJRKARJARA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)124
12MPOMANPUR JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)135
13GAYAGAYA JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :