ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 15:22:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA BKP PASS (53226)
GAYA JN to BAKHTIYARPUR JN
GAYA BKP PASS (53226)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GAYA BKP PASS (53226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource08:07 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)5
3KRJRKARJARA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)15
4WZJWAZERGANJ08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)23
5TIATILAYA09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)41
6JTINJETHIAN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)63
7RGDRAJGIR10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)87
8NLDNALANDA11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)98
9POEPAWAPURI ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)105
10BEHSBIHAR SHARIF12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)111
11WENAWENA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)125
12HRTHARNAUT12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)130
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :