ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:10:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD DNR PASS (53229)
RAJGIR to DANAPUR
RGD DNR PASS (53229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: RGD DNR PASS (53229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NLDNALANDA05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)11
3POEPAWAPURI ROAD05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)18
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)24
5WENAWENA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)38
6HRTHARNAUT06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)43
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)53
8TKBGTEKA BIGHA H07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)58
9KWOKARAUTA07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)62
10KOOKHUSROPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)68
11FUTFATWA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)77
12BKGBANKA GHAT08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)82
13PNCPATNA SAHEB08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)89
14GZHGULZARBAGH08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)91
15RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)96
16PNBEPATNA JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)98
17SCYSACHIWALAYA H09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)101
18PWSPHULWARI SHARIF09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)105
19DNRDANAPUR10:00 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :