ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:16:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR RGD PASS (53230)
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
DNR RGD PASS (53230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR RGD PASS (53230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)6
4PNBEPATNA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)9
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)16
7PNCPATNA SAHEB19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)19
8BKGBANKA GHAT19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)25
9FUTFATWA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)31
10KOOKHUSROPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)40
11KWOKARAUTA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)46
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)55
13HRTHARNAUT20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)65
14WENAWENA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)70
15BEHSBIHAR SHARIF21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)84
16POEPAWAPURI ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)90
17NLDNALANDA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)97
18RGDRAJGIR23:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :