ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 18:03:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
TILAYA to DANAPUR
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
S
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TIA DNR PASS (53231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIATILAYASource14:30 (Day 1)0
2JTINJETHIAN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)21
3RGDRAJGIR16:00 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)46
4NLDNALANDA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)57
5POEPAWAPURI ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)63
6BEHSBIHAR SHARIF17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)69
7WENAWENA17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)83
8HRTHARNAUT18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)88
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)99
10KWOKARAUTA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)108
11KOOKHUSROPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)114
12FUTFATWA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)122
13BKGBANKA GHAT19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)128
14PNCPATNA SAHEB21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)134
15GZHGULZARBAGH21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)137
16RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)142
17PNBEPATNA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)144
18SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)147
19PWSPHULWARI SHARIF22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)150
20DNRDANAPUR22:40 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :