ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:51:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
TILAYA to DANAPUR
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
S
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TIA DNR PASS (53231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIATILAYASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2JTINJETHIAN16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)22
3NESNATESAR16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)29
4NKPUNEKPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)39
5RGDRAJGIR16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)46
6NLDNALANDA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)57
7POEPAWAPURI ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)64
8BEHSBIHAR SHARIF17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)70
9WENAWENA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)84
10HRTHARNAUT18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)89
11BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)99
12KWOKARAUTA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)108
13KOOKHUSROPUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)114
14FUTFATWA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)123
15BKGBANKA GHAT20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)128
16PNCPATNA SAHEB20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)135
17GZHGULZARBAGH21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)138
18RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)142
19PNBEPATNA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)144
20SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)147
21PWSPHULWARI SHARIF22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)151
22DNRDANAPUR00:05 (Day 2)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :