ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:38:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
TILAYA to DANAPUR
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
S
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TIA DNR PASS (53231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIATILAYASource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HISHISUA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)4
3MMDPMOHAMADPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)5
4SRSOSARSOO18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)17
5JTINJETHIAN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)22
6NESNATESAR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)29
7NKPUNEKPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)39
8RGDRAJGIR19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)46
9KHDHKARAHDIH H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)51
10SILOSILAO19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)52
11NLDNALANDA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)57
12DPNRDEEPNAGAR H19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)58
13POEPAWAPURI ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)61
14TNGITUNGI H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)64
15BEHSBIHAR SHARIF20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)67
16SOWSUHSARAI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)71
17DKRDEKPURA H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)73
18WENAWENA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)80
19HRTHARNAUT21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)85
20KRNNKARNAUTI H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)93
21BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN21:27 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)96
22KWOKARAUTA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)105
23KOOKHUSROPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)111
24FUTFATWA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)119
25BKGBANKA GHAT22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)125
26DDGJDEEDAR GANJ22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)128
27PNCPATNA SAHEB22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)131
28GZHGULZARBAGH23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)134
29RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)139
30PNBEPATNA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)141
31SCYSACHIWALAYA H00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)144
32PWSPHULWARI SHARIF00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)148
33DNRDANAPUR02:15 (Day 2)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.