ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:37:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
TILAYA to DANAPUR
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
S
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TIA DNR PASS (53231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIATILAYASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2JTINJETHIAN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)21
3RGDRAJGIR16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)46
4NLDNALANDA17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)57
5POEPAWAPURI ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)63
6BEHSBIHAR SHARIF17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)69
7WENAWENA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)83
8HRTHARNAUT18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)88
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)99
10KWOKARAUTA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)108
11KOOKHUSROPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)114
12FUTFATWA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)122
13BKGBANKA GHAT20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)128
14PNCPATNA SAHEB20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)134
15GZHGULZARBAGH21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)137
16RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)142
17PNBEPATNA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)144
18SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)147
19PWSPHULWARI SHARIF22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)150
20DNRDANAPUR00:05 (Day 2)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :