ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:10:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR TIA PASS (53232)
DANAPUR to TILAYA
DNR TIA PASS (53232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
S
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR TIA PASS (53232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)7
4PNBEPATNA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)10
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)17
7PNCPATNA SAHEB09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)20
8BKGBANKA GHAT09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)26
9FUTFATWA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)32
10KOOKHUSROPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)40
11KWOKARAUTA10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)46
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)55
13HRTHARNAUT11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)66
14WENAWENA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)71
15BEHSBIHAR SHARIF12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)84
16POEPAWAPURI ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)90
17NLDNALANDA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)97
18RGDRAJGIR13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)108
19NKPUNEKPUR13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)116
20NESNATESAR13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)126
21JTINJETHIAN13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)132
22TIATILAYA15:00 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :