ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:38:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNDT GMO PASS (53327)
SINDRI TOWN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
SNDT GMO PASS (53327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
D
Train Schedule: SNDT GMO PASS (53327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNDTSINDRI TOWNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2SNMYSINDRI MARSHALLING YARD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)2
3SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)5
4RKJERAKHITPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)12
5PKAPRADHANKHUNTA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)18
6DOKMDOKRA H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)23
7DHNDHANBAD JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)28
8BHNBHULI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)31
9TETTETULMARI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)37
10NPJENICHITPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)42
11MRQMATARI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)47
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.