ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:22:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO CPU PASS (53343)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to CHOPAN
GMO CPU PASS (53343)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GMO CPU PASS (53343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2TELOTELO05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)9
3CRPCHANDRAPURA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)17
4BHMEBHANDARIDAH06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)24
5PUSPHUSRO06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)29
6AMLOAMLO06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)31
7BRMOBERMO06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)34
8JANJARANGDIH06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)37
9BKROBOKARO THERMAL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)43
10GMIAGUMIA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)49
11DMBRDUMRI BIHAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)55
12DNEADANEA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)66
13JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)75
14CNPRCHAINPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)79
15KMHTKARMAHAT08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)84
16DIWRDIGWAR HALT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)87
17RRMERANCHI ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)92
18ARGDARIGADA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)97
19BRKABARKA KANA09:05 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)101
20BHKDBHURKUNDA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)113
21PTRUPATRATU09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)121
22TKSTOKISUD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)128
23HNDRHENDEGIR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)137
24KOLEKOLE10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)143
25RAYRAY10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)150
26KLREKHALARI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)157
27MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)163
28NVANINDRA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)171
29MMLNMAHUAMILAN11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)179
30TORITORI11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)186
31CTQCHETAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)195
32RCGTRICHUGHUTU12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)203
33DEMUDEMU13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)211
34LTHRLATEHAR13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)218
35BFQBENDI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)224
36KMNDKUMENDI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)231
37HHGHEHEGARA H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)241
38CPDRCHHIPADOHAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)249
39BRWDBARWADIH JN14:16 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)259
40MAZMANGRA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)265
41KCKIKECKHI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)271
42CNFCHIANKI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)279
43DTODALTONGANJ15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)286
44KFTKAJRI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)296
45RHRRAJHURA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)304
46LBTLALGARH BIHAR H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)308
47TRZTOLRA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)313
48GHDGARWA ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)319
49GHQGARHWA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)329
50MQXMERALGRAM16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)340
51RMFRAMNA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)352
52NUQNAGAR UNTARI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)363
53WDMWYNDHAMGANJ17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)375
54MXYMAHUARIYA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)386
55DXNDUDDHINAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)398
56JRQJHAROKHAS18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)404
57MPFMUIRPUR ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)413
58RNQRENUKUT18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)419
59JGFJOGIDIH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)429
60GMXGURMURA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)438
61SLBNSALAI BANWA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)452
62BXLLBILLI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)454
63CPUCHOPAN21:15 (Day 1)Destination461
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.