ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:26:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU GMO PASS (53344)
CHOPAN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
CPU GMO PASS (53344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPU GMO PASS (53344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)6
3SLBNSALAI BANWA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)9
4GMXGURMURA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)22
5JGFJOGIDIH08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)31
6RNQRENUKUT08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)42
7MPFMUIRPUR ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)48
8JRQJHAROKHAS09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)56
9DXNDUDDHINAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)63
10MXYMAHUARIYA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)75
11WDMWYNDHAMGANJ09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)86
12NUQNAGAR UNTARI10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)97
13RMFRAMNA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)109
14MQXMERALGRAM10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)120
15GHQGARHWA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)131
16GHDGARWA ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)141
17TRZTOLRA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)147
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)153
19RHRRAJHURA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)157
20KFTKAJRI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)164
21DTODALTONGANJ12:47 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)175
22CNFCHIANKI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)182
23KCKIKECKHI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)189
24MAZMANGRA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)196
25BRWDBARWADIH JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)202
26CPDRCHHIPADOHAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)212
27HHGHEHEGARA H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)219
28KMNDKUMENDI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)230
29BFQBENDI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)237
30LTHRLATEHAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)243
31DEMUDEMU15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)249
32RCGTRICHUGHUTU15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)257
33CTQCHETAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)266
34TORITORI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)275
35MMLNMAHUAMILAN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)282
36MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)297
37KLREKHALARI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)304
38RAYRAY16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)310
39HNDRHENDEGIR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)324
40TKSTOKISUD17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)332
41PTRUPATRATU17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)340
42BHKDBHURKUNDA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)348
43BRKABARKA KANA18:38 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)360
44ARGDARIGADA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)363
45RRMERANCHI ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)369
46DIWRDIGWAR HALT19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)374
47KMHTKARMAHAT19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)377
48CNPRCHAINPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)381
49JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)386
50DNEADANEA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)394
51DMBRDUMRI BIHAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)405
52GMIAGUMIA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)412
53BKROBOKARO THERMAL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)418
54JANJARANGDIH21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)423
55BRMOBERMO21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)427
56AMLOAMLO21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)430
57PUSPHUSRO21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)432
58BHMEBHANDARIDAH21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)437
59CRPCHANDRAPURA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)444
60TELOTELO22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)451
61GMONSC BOSE J GOMO22:45 (Day 1)Destination461
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.