ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:37:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU ALD PASS (53345)
CHOPAN to ALLAHABAD JN
CPU ALD PASS (53345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CPU ALD PASS (53345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2AGYAGORI KHAS04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)10
3CUKCHURK04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)22
4SBDRSONBHADRA05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)27
5KHRYKHAIRAHI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)44
6LUSALUSA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)61
7SKGHSAKTESGARH07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)82
8CARCHUNAR08:15 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)103
9DAPDAGMAGPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)110
10PREPAHARA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)118
11JHGJHINGURA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)126
12MZPMIRZAPUR08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)134
13BDLVINDHYACHAL09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)141
14BEOBIROHE09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)145
15GAEGAIPURA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)153
16JIAJIGNA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)160
17MNFMANDA ROAD09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)169
18UNDUNCHDIH10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)177
19MJAMEJA ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)185
20BEPBHEERPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)196
21KCNKARCHANA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)205
22NYNNAINI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)216
23ALDALLAHABAD JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.