ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 08:58:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD CPU PASS (53346)
ALLAHABAD JN to CHOPAN
ALD CPU PASS (53346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ALD CPU PASS (53346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)47
7MNFMANDA ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)55
8JIAJIGNA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)90
13JHGJHINGURA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)114
16CARCHUNAR19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)121
17SKGHSAKTESGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)142
18LUSALUSA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)162
19KHRYKHAIRAHI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)179
20SBDRSONBHADRA21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)197
21CUKCHURK21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)202
22AGYAGORI KHAS22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)214
23CPUCHOPAN23:10 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.