ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 04:08:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD CPU PASS (53346)
ALLAHABAD JN to CHOPAN
ALD CPU PASS (53346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ALD CPU PASS (53346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)14
4BEPBHEERPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)23
5MJAMEJA ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)34
6UNDUNCHDIH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)42
7MNFMANDA ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)50
8JIAJIGNA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)59
9GAEGAIPURA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)66
10BEOBIROHE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)74
11BDLVINDHYACHAL17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)78
12MZPMIRZAPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)85
13JHGJHINGURA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)93
14PREPAHARA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)101
15DAPDAGMAGPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)109
16CARCHUNAR19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)116
17SKGHSAKTESGARH19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)137
18LUSALUSA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)158
19KHRYKHAIRAHI21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)175
20RBGJROBERTS GANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)192
21CUKCHURK21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)197
22AGYAGORI KHAS22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)209
23CPUCHOPAN23:10 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :