ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:14:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO PNBE LNK (53347)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to PATNA JN
GMO PNBE LNK (53347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GMO PNBE LNK (53347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2CRPCHANDRAPURA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)17
3PUSPHUSRO11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)29
4BRMOBERMO12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)35
5JANJARANGDIH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)38
6BKROBOKARO THERMAL12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)43
7GMIAGUMIA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)49
8RRMERANCHI ROAD13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)92
9BRKABARKA KANA14:12 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)101
10BHKDBHURKUNDA14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)113
11PTRUPATRATU14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)121
12RAYRAY15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)151
13KLREKHALARI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)157
14MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)164
15TORITORI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)186
16LTHRLATEHAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)218
17CPDRCHHIPADOHAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)249
18BRWDBARWADIH JN20:15 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)259
19KCKIKECKHI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)271
20DTODALTONGANJ22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)286
21GHDGARWA ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)320
22URDUNTARE ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)336
23MDJMUHAMMADGANJ00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)348
24HDNHAIDARNAGAR00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)359
25JPLJAPLA00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)367
26NBGNABENAGAR ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)382
27ANHANKORAH AKORHA00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)396
28SEBSON NAGAR01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)412
29DOSDEHRI ON SONE01:25 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)418
30AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)435
31JHNJAKHIM02:20 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)455
32RFJRAFIGANJ02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)466
33GRRUGURARU02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)482
34GAYAGAYA JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)503
35BELABELA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)523
36MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)534
37JHDJEHANABAD06:11 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)550
38TEATAREGNA06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)565
39PPNPUNPUN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)582
40PNBEPATNA JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination595
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.