ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2019 01:49:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD GMO PASS (53348)
BARWADIH JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
BRWD GMO PASS (53348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD GMO PASS (53348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2CPDRCHHIPADOHAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)10
3HHGHEHEGARA H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)17
4KMNDKUMENDI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)28
5BFQBENDI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)35
6LTHRLATEHAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)41
7DEMUDEMU06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)47
8RCGTRICHUGHUTU07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)55
9CTQCHETAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)64
10TORITORI07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)73
11MMLNMAHUAMILAN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)80
12MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)95
13KLREKHALARI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)102
14RAYRAY08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)108
15HNDRHENDEGIR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)122
16TKSTOKISUD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)131
17PTRUPATRATU09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)138
18BHKDBHURKUNDA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)146
19BRKABARKA KANA09:55 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)158
20ARGDARIGADA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)161
21RRMERANCHI ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)167
22DIWRDIGWAR HALT10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)172
23KMHTKARMAHAT10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)175
24CNPRCHAINPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)179
25JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)184
26DNEADANEA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)192
27DMBRDUMRI BIHAR11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)203
28GMIAGUMIA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)210
29BKROBOKARO THERMAL11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)216
30JANJARANGDIH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)222
31BRMOBERMO12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)225
32AMLOAMLO12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)228
33PUSPHUSRO12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)230
34BHMEBHANDARIDAH12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)235
35CRPCHANDRAPURA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)242
36TELOTELO13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)250
37GMONSC BOSE J GOMO14:45 (Day 1)Destination259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.