ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:58:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD DOS PASS (53349)
BARWADIH JN to DEHRI ON SONE
BRWD DOS PASS (53349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD DOS PASS (53349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)6
3KCKIKECKHI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)20
5DTODALTONGANJ17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)38
7RHRRAJHURA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)45
8LBTLALGARH BIHAR H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)49
9TRZTOLRA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)55
10GHDGARWA ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)61
11SQSSIGSIGI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)66
12KRTAKARKATTA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)71
13URDUNTARE ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)77
14SZFSATBAHINI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)82
15MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)89
16KVQKOSIARA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)94
17HDNHAIDARNAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)100
18JPLJAPLA20:23 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)108
19KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)115
20NBGNABENAGAR ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)123
21BSYABARKISALALYA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)131
22ANHANKORAH AKORHA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)137
23BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)145
24SEBSON NAGAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)153
25DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:45 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.